Зал 1    Владимир Яковлев  (12)

г.Краснодар

Зал 2    Марина Гамова  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 3    Александр Шевелёв  (8)

г.Рыбинск

Зал 4    Александр Дубровский  (12)

г.Киев, Украина 

Зал 5    Сергей Потапов  (4)

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Зал 6    Сергей Перевозченко  (12)

г.Краснодар

Зал 7    Иван Решилов  (4)

г.Москва

Зал 8    Екатерина Егорихина  (9)

г.Москва

Зал 9    Олег Криницын  (14)

г.Москва

Зал 10  Кира Эмеретли  (12)

г.Днепропетровск, Украина

Зал 11  Александр Попов  (8)

г.Пенза

Зал 12  Алексей Петрухин  (12)

г.Севастополь

Зал 13  Александр Лапиков  (5)

г.Калуга

Зал 14  Всеволод Романков  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 15  Галина Курочкина  (9)

г.Подольск, Московская обл.

Зал 16  Андрей Солдатенко  (6)

г.Саратов

Зал 17  Юрий Сизоненко  (12)

г.Прохладный

Зал 18  Сергей Водолазкин  (10)

г.Михайловка Волгоградской обл.

Зал 19  Александр Исаев  (12)

г.Магнитогорск

Зал 20  Лариса Кошмина  (8)

г.Нижний Новгоров

Зал 21  Марина Малышкина  (9)

г.Реутово, Московская обл.

Зал 22  Наталия Татаринцева  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 23  Валерий Веселовский  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 24  Ольга Иголкина  (11)

г.Харьков, Украина

Зал 25  Константин Тишин  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 26  Владислав Луцев  (12)

станица Холмская, Краснодарский край

Зал 27  Виктор Макаров  (12)

г.Тернополь, Украина

Зал 28  Виктор Пророк  (12)

г.Новороссийск

Зал 29  Светлана Кукуева  (12)

г.Новороссийск

Зал 30  Елена Исаенко  (4)

г.Изобильный Ставропольского край

Зал 31  Роза Савинова  (11)

г.Магнитогорск

Зал 32  Наталья Бровко (7)

г.Оренбург

Зал 33  Светлана Годустова  (9)

г.Ярославль

Зал 34  Алексей Калякин  (9)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 35  Наталья Самсонова  (8)

г.Витебск, Белоруссия

Зал 36  Михаил Рудник  (12)

г.Владимир

Зал 37  Александр Сайбединов  (12)

г.Томск

Зал 38  Александр Вильчинский  (6)

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Зал 39  Тамара Бугаенко  (12)

г.Омск

Зал 40  Людмила Бочарова  (10)

г.Москва

Зал 41  Елена Миронова (6)

г.Орел

Зал 42  Александ Меерсон  (9)

г.Феодосия, Украина

Зал 43  Петр Стронский (12)

г.Москва

Зал 44  Сергей Артов  (7)

г.Пушкино, Московская обл.

Зал 45  Лиза Перлин (6)

Израиль

Зал 46  Леонид Кабарухин  (8)

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Зал 47  Анна Лещенко  (12)

г.Харьков, Украина

Зал 48  Марианна Совык  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 49  Александр Зорюков (6)

г.Киров, Калужская обл.

Зал 50  Никита Якунин  (5)

г.Москва

Зал 51  Алина Макурина (12)

г.Москва

Зал 52  Сергей Ионов  (12)

г.Ульяновск

Зал 53  Лариса Серебренникова (12)

г.Москва

Зал 54  Владимир Аристархов  (8)

г.Москва

Зал 55  Мищенко-Сапсай Светлана Брониславовна (12)

г.Тольятти

Зал 56  Олег Хархан  (6)

г.Приморско-Ахтарск, Краснодарский край

Зал 57  Станислав Антипов (5)

г.Талин, Эстония

Зал 58  Анна Пынеева  (8)

г.Краснодар

Зал 59  Павел Соколов (8)

г.Москва

Зал 60  Людмила Бирюкова  (12)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 61  Михаил Лейкин (10)

г.Вена, Австрия

Зал 62  Владимир Фомин  (7)

г.Петрозаводск

Зал 63  Елена Кашникова (4)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 64  Наталья Кожевникова  (12)

г.Магнитогорск

Зал 65  Екатерина Гребенкина (8)

г.Москва

Зал 66  Святослав Дубянский  (9)

г.Москва

Зал 67  Вера Роскошная (12)

г.Подольск

Зал 68  Наталья Сомова  (7)

г.Москва

Зал 69  Вадим Столяров (12)

г.Ижевск

Зал 70  Анастасия Григорьева  (8)

г.Киев

Зал 71  Елена Бужурина (12)

Италия

Зал 72  Тихон Попов  (6)

г.Дзержинск, Московская обл.

Зал 73  Андрей Ноаров (12)

г.Москва

Зал 74  Борис Баев  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 75  Сергей Хананин (12)

г.Пенза

Зал 76  Екатерина Куншина  (10)

г.Москва

Зал 77  Александр Савеленко (12)

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Зал 78  Сергей Козлов  (10)

г.Балашиха, Московская обл.

Зал 79  Олег Агафонов (12)

г.Омск

Зал 80  Татьяна Давыдова  (12)

г.Омск

Зал 81  Дмитрий Мясников (12)

г.Ростов-на-Дону

Зал 82  Виталий Стройнов  (10)

г.Пенза

Зал 83  Геннадий Волков (11)

г.Москва

Зал 84  Елена Зыскина  (5)

г.Москва

Зал 85  Елена Гаршина (8)

г.Москва

Зал 86  Анастасия Духанина  (12)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 87  Евгения Тарасова (12)  

г.Самара

Зал 88  Ирина Чеботарева  (12)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 89  Валентина Джавахян (10)

г.Москва

Зал 90  Майя Барулина  (5)

г.Тула

Зал 91  Наталья Осмоловская (6)

г.Москва

Зал 92  Йона Тукусер  (6)

г.София, Болгария

Зал 93  Семён Кожин (12)

г.Москва

Зал 94  Станислав Воронов  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 95  Михаил Кадильников (12)

г.Тула

Зал 96  Сергей Харитонин  (12)

г.Михайловка Волгоградской обл.

Зал 97  Анна Пармёнова (12)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 98  Оксана Рощина-Егорова  (12)

г.Саранск

Зал 99  Алёна Рыбина-Егорова (12)

г.Саранск

Зал 100  Татьяна Лайкова  (12)

г.Пятигорск

Зал 101  Екатерина Калиновская (10)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 102  Сурен Карагюлян  (10)

г.Москва

Зал 103  Асия Лебедева (10)

г.Москва

Зал 104  Сергей Григорьев  (11)

г.Киев, Украина

Зал 105  Дарья Антипина (12)

г.Санкт-Петербург

Зал 106  Алиса Мустафина  (4)

г.Прокопьевск Кемеровской обл.

Зал 107  Алексей Аникин (12)

г.Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл.

Зал 108  Василий Кротков  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 109  Анна Юрасовская (11)

г.Москва

Зал 110  Светлана Корнилова  (12)

г.Москва

Зал 111  Татьяна Галанина (12)

г.Москва

Зал 112  Рина Гердт  (7)

г.Тольятти

Зал 113  Елица Стойкина (5)

г.София, Болгария

Зал 114  Александр Кусенко  (12)

г.Днепр, Украина

Зал 115  Марина Комиссарова (12)

г.Краснодар

Зал 116  Елена Максимова-Анохина  (12)

г.Кострома

Зал 117  Katia Iourashevich Ricci (5)

г.Урбино , Италия

Зал 118  Светлана Белова  (4)

г.Самара

Зал 119  Полина Коринова (5)

г.Кострома